Skip to content
−50%1/5
Kathmandu

Retreat Quick Pitch Beach Shelter - Gum Tree

by Kathmandu

In stockChecked 10h ago
$89.99$179.98

You save

$89.99

50% off at Kathmandu

No Points at this store yet

  • Price checked at the store
  • You buy from Kathmandu
  • Store delivery & returns

Price history

Last 90 days at this store

How you earn Points here

  1. 1

    Open the deal from UNICASH

    Use Shop at the store below — that is how the order is matched to you.

  2. 2

    Shop as normal

    Finish the purchase in the same tab. No code, no receipt.

  3. 3

    Points show as Pending

    Usually within a day of the order.

  4. 4

    Available after confirmation

    Once the store confirms, typically 30–60 days.

Kathmandu does not earn Points yet. We will add it when the store joins.

Details

Brand
Kathmandu
Category
Home & Living
SKU
A1418/NZ8/ONE
Sizes
1 in stock

What UNICASH checked

  • Price checked against Kathmandu on 13 Oct 2026.
Description from Kathmandu
Hypnotic waves, a high sun, and endless opportunity. Unleash freedom and embrace long summer days with our Retreat Quick Pitch Beach Shelter. Designed to give you protective shade under the sun, it's quick to set up and enjoy. Maximise summer vibes and minimise summer effort with this ideal companion on your beach excursions. Match with our Low Lounger Chairs and your beach cricket experience will feel both nostalgic and next level. Part of our Retreat Collection - your portal to a summer of freedom. UVE 95%+ This main woven shade fabric provides 95%+ UV protection according to AS 4174. High UVE ratings should not be relied upon as the only form of sun protection. Use of a combination of sunscreen, shade and covering up are always recommended. Compare Kathmandu Tents & Shelters.

Buying from Kathmandu

You buy directly from Kathmandu: their price, delivery, returns and support apply. UNICASH shows the price we last checked.

Points on tracked purchases are earned under the Top Deals Terms.

Kathmandu

More from Kathmandu

See all
Men's Flight Long Pants - Black Stingray50% off

Men's Flight Long Pants - Black Stingray

$64.99Was $129.98

View deal
Fizan Trek Pole Pair - Black/Red50% off

Fizan Trek Pole Pair - Black/Red

$89.99Was $179.98

View deal
Kids' Heritage Organic Cotton T-shirt - Washed Berry50% off

Kids' Heritage Organic Cotton T-shirt - Washed Berry

$14.99Was $29.98

View deal
Kids' Heritage Organic Cotton T-shirt - Washed Blue50% off

Kids' Heritage Organic Cotton T-shirt - Washed Blue

$14.99Was $29.98

View deal

Home & Living

Similar deals at other stores

See all